Ciencias de la Comunicación

Grados y Títulos


Relación de aprobados al examen de conocimientos

1. ABANTO RAMIREZ BRENDA MELANI
2. AGUILAR PALACIOS AIXA ROSYBEL
3. AGUILAR ZORRILLA SANDRA VANESSA
4. ALCOCER PINZAS NICOLLE ANDREA
5. ALVINO VARGAS DIANA KAROLINA
6. ALVITES BRAVO LUZ ALMENDRA
7. ANDRADE COMINGES JOSE LUIS
8. APAZA CAHUANA, ANTHONY
9. APAZA LLANTOY DIERICK JESUS
10. ARANDA QUISPE JUAN PABLO FEDERICO
11. ARECHE MARCAS EDSON GEANPIERRE
12. ARENAS IPARRAGUIRRE LUIS
13. ARMAS ROJAS YANIRA KELLY
14. ARRESE CALDERON LUIS ALBERTO
15. ARTEAGA LEON LUIS DAVID
16. ASTETE DAVILA NAYLA KRISTEL
17. BALAREZO MANRIQUE RONALD RENZZO
18. BARCENA BARRERA CINTHYA LORENA
19. BARRERA HERNANDEZ MARIA ELIZABETH
20. BARRIOS LIENDO MARIA CLAUDIA
21. BARRIOS MARIÑO VALERIA
22. BASTIAS CAJAS STEPHANIE ANNETTE
23. BAZAN VASQUEZ BRUCE JEREMY
24. BEJARANO SANGAMA DANIELLA ALEXANDRA
25. BENDEZU ORTIZ MARIA ESTHER
26. BENITES DURAND JOHANNA STEPHANY
27. BERETTA ALVARADO ALEJANDRA
28. BUENO HUIZA YOSELIN
29. BULLÓN TERRY VICTOR ALFREDO
30. CALDERON LINARES MARCO ANTONIO
31. CALDERON TORRES MARIA VICTORIA
32. CAMA CERDAN LUCIA CLEMENTINA
33. CAMAZCA ALVA GUISEPPE PATRICIO ANDRE
34. CANDELA AVILA LISHA PATRICIA
35. CARPIO DIAZ ROSA MARCIA
36. CARRANZA GONZALES GIANFRANCO
37. CARRANZA LIZARBE, ANGIE
38. CARRION YTURRIOZ, MIGUEL ORLANDO
39. CASTAÑEDA CASTILLO MARIANA
40. CASTAÑEDA GOMEZ ALLISON MARISOL
41. CASTAÑEDA PAULINI MAYRA MELYSSA
42. CASTILLO SAAVEDRA WALTER EMMANUEL
43. CASTILLO VILCHEZ ENRIQUE
44. CASTRO LOPEZ DIEGO ARMANDO
45. CASTRO ORIHUELA YOLVI HERMAN
46. CASTRO PAREDES JOSUE DAX
47. CHAVEZ BERNAOLA ALESSANDRA JIMENA
48. CHAVEZ MATIAS JANSSEN RONALD
49. CHIRINOS SANCHEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
50. CLOSA PAREDES MICHELLE
51. COK MOURA JAIME DAVID
52. CORDOVA JAPAY LUIS MARTIN ALEXANDER
53. CORNEJO SALAZAR ANGELA JAHAIRA
54. CORNEJO SUAREZ BRENDA ISABEL
55. CORTEZ MORALES MORALES CARMEN MICHELLE
56. COVARRUBIAS MEDINA ANGHY STEPHANY
57. CUBA CUENTAS ADRIANA
58. CUEVA REYES ARLETH OLENKA
59. CUZZI CISNEROS MONICA ISABEL
60. DAVILA CORCINO CHELSY MICHELLE
61. DAVILA ROMERO ESTHEFANY
62. DE LA CRUZ FLORES SANDRA MARISOL
63. DE LA CRUZ MORALES, JOSÉ ALBERTO
64. DELGADO MOYA PAOLA GABRIELA
65. DIAZ MEDINA ASTRID  SOINE
66. DIAZ ZANELLI SAMANTHA
67. DURAN DELGADO XIMENA ALESSANDRA
68. ENRIQUEZ SOTELO OSCAR VALENTIN
69. ESPINOZA DAVILA GLORIA JULIANA CRISTINA
70. ESPINOZA SALDAÑA PATRICIA ALEXANDRA
71. ESPIRITU BALAREZO PIERO
72. FARROÑAY TAIPE GERALDINE TERESA
73. FIGUEROA CHAVEZ GUADALUPE
74. FIGUEROA SUAREZ NEIL OSCAR
75. FLORES ALBINAGORTA EVELYN
76. FLORES ARAGON PAUL DENNYS
77. FLORES OTOYA BRUNO ALFONSO
78. FLORES QUINTO NATALY BEATRIZ
79. FONSECA ALVA ANA LUCILA
80. GALLEGOS PEREYRA FIORELLA SOFIA
81. GARCIA ALVAREZ VICTOR ALFREDO
82. GARCIA GARCIA ELIZABETH JAZMIN
83. GARCIA PEREZ MARIA ISABEL
84. GIANELLA ODAR PIERINA
85. GONZALES BRIONES YAHAIRA MACARENA
86. GONZALES CASTAGNETTO JENNY MARIA
87. GUEMBES JIMENEZ MARIA DEL ROSARIO GUISELLA
88. GUERRA NORES BRAULIO AGUSTIN
89. GUERRA SANCHEZ, SOPHIA MADELEINE
90. GUERRERO DAVILA LUIS MIGUEL
91. GUTIERREZ GUILLEN ANA MARIA
92. GUTIERREZ ORTIZ BOUVIE SARITA VANESSA
93. ESPINOZA ESPICHAN MARIA DEL CARMEN
94. GUZMAN TALLEDO KIARA ANTUANET
95. HERNANDEZ MENDOZA DENISSE TERESA
96. HERRERA GONZALES JESUS EDUARDO
97. HILARIO SARMIENTO JHOSSELYN  ARLEN
98. HUALLPA ALVAREZ BRAYAN MAXWELL
99. HUARINGA DE LA CRUZ KRISTEL ANNET
100. HUERTA CACERES, ARIANA ISABEL
101. ITA VEJARANO ELIZABETH ROXANA
102. JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ FABIOLA
103. JURADO NAVARRO MAYDE NORY
104. LAGUNA OVIEDO JESUS OMAR
105. LAOS ZEGARRA ARACELI SUIGEN
106. LAVADO POLANCO SERGIO LUIS
107. LAZARO CHAUPI DAYHAM BRENDA
108. LIZANA LUQUE LAURA
109. LOBATO RODRIGUEZ CESAR ALDO
110. LOPEZ TAPIA EDUARDO MARTIN
111. LOZANO SALAS KATHERINE LIVANIA
112. MAIZEL CASTILLO FATIMA LUCIA
113. MALDONADO HURTADO MIRIAN CIRILA
114. MANGIANTE CERVERA VICTOR JOSE
115. MANRIQUE VICENTE ROBERT MIGUEL
116. MARTINEZ MENDOZA LUIS GERARDO
117. MARTINEZ VELA ALEJANDRO
118. MATTOS RAMÍREZ KARLA JIMENA
119. MAZZINI CUMPA PABLO MARIANO
120. MECHAN CRISTOBAL ISABEL ISSAMAR
121. MEDINA CASTRO DIEGO ARMANDO
122. MEJIA GAMARRA SILENE ARACELI
123. MERINO ROTALDE ALEJANDRA NICOLE
124. MONCADA COLE MARIA ALEJANDRA
125. MONZON ANGLAS ANA CECILIA
126. MONZON LORA, RUTH CLARA
127. MORAN DAVILA MAYRA ALEXANDRA
128. MOYANO CASTILLO MARIA ANTONELLA
129. NARRO VENTURA OLENKA CLAUDETTE
130. NAVARRO CARPIO AMY LIZETH
131. NEGRILLO RIESCO SILVIA ROCIO CRIS
132. NUÑEZ AGUIRRE MERLYN KRIS NASH
133. ÑAHUIS CAMPOS SAMIR LISTER
134. OBREGON PELAEZ JHON PAUL
135. OLIVERA SUPPO MARIA ALEXANDRA
136. OLIVERA VARGAS KRISS KATIUSKA
137. ORE DE LA CRUZ SARAH ABIGAIL
138. OUTTEN ARONES MIRELLA LETICIA
139. PALOMINO QUINTANILLA CARMEN LETICIA
140. PANDURO BURGA RENZO GIOVANNI
141. PANTIGOSO MIRANDA,DIEGO ANTONIO
142. PAREDES SANCHEZ , MAGNO MICHEL
143. PEÑA CISNEROS MARIO RICARDO
144. PEÑA VASQUEZ FERNANDO JESUS
145. PEREZ GRATELLY CARLOS EUSEBIO
146. PEÑA YAMUNAQUÉ JUNIOR GABRIEL
147. PRADO NINA ANDREA ALEXANDRA
148. PUELLES HUAYAMARES DANITZA K.
149. QUICAÑO ZAPATA ANGEL LEONARDO
150. QUINO SILVA LUCIA JANNINA
151. QUIÑONES PONCE DE LEON MILAGROS
152. QUISPE ALCOCER CESAR JULIAN GABRIEL
153. QUISPE GARCIA LYAN JESSY
154. RAMIREZ CRUZADO LUIS CARLOS
155. RAMIREZ DIAZ ANITA LUZ
156. RAMOS VASQUEZ MARIA INES
157. RAVELO CHAVEZ HUGO ALONSO
158. REATEGUI SAAVEDRA DHOMY MARIELLIZA
159. REQUEJO ASTOLA NIMIA YOICE
160. REYES RAMIREZ MARICIELO
161. RICRA DAVALOS LUIGGI GIANCCARLO
162. RIVAS NINA DEYSI
163. RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA JUDY ANGELICA
164. RODRIGUEZ UNSIHUAY KATERIN ELENA
165. ROJAS BERRIOS ARASELY JULIANA
166. ROMERO GAMERO KATHERINE LIZETTE
167. SALVATIERRA LOPEZ GENY
168. SANCHEZ GAMBOA, DIANA NOELIA
169. SANDOVAL ESTELA, LOURDES DANIELLA
170. SAPAICO VELAPATIÑO RENATO JASON
171. SARMIENTO REBOLLEDO NELSON HENRY
172. SAUÑE PEREZ ALEXANDRA NICOL
173. SCALER ALCOCER KATHERINE
174. SILVA CANALES KATHERINE VANESSA
175. SILVA FLORES MARIA DEL CARMEN
176. SOLARI RICCI KIARA MIA
177. SOLIMANO PINEDO CLAUDIA PAOLA
178. SUAREZ MORALES SAHARA TOMASA
179. SULCA CABEZA ALEJANDRO
180. TINCOPA CUSTODIO CARLA JASMIN
181. TIQUE MEDINA MARIA CAMELIA
182. TORO AGUIRRE MARYCARMEN
183. TORRES CALDERON VANNIA VALENTINA
184. TORRES TEJADA LORENA MILAGROS
185. URIARTE FLORES OLIVER
186. URIBE URIBE ALDO HERNESTO
187. VALVERDE GUTIERREZ, JOSSELYN
188. VARGAS ALMEIDA STEPHANY
189. VARGAS BUSTAMANTE JOSHUA ANDREE
190. VARGAS GUTIERREZ KATHERINE ABIGAIL
191. VASQUEZ SLEE ANDREA NICOLE
192. VELASQUEZ IPANAME CARMEN GENESIS
193. VERGARA RAMIREZ FERNANDO AARON
194. VIA JARA GREDSON GREGORY
195. VIGIL SAUSA BONNY ADHARA
196. VILLANUEVA GUTIERREZ MARIA
197. ZAPATA MORALES CAROLYN FABIOLA
198. ZAPATA VALDIVIESO ELENA KATHERINE
199. ZAVALA ELIZARBE YAZZMIN
200. ZAVALETA MEJÍA JESÚS LUIS
201. ZEVALLOS DEXTRE MARIA ALEJANDRA